soccer-football-ball-in-goal-net-o

Campionatul Moldovei Copii şi Juniori Divizia B

Campionatul Moldovei Copii şi Juniori
Divizia B
Seria Sud

Ediţia 2015-2016

U-12, U-14 U-16, U-18
DIVIZIA B – SUD (U-16)
Loc Echipa M V E Î Goluri Puncte
1. ŞS Cantemir 8 8 0 0 39-10 24
2. ȘS Comrat Maiak 8 7 0 1 42-12 21
3. ȘS Ceadîr-Lunga 8 5 1 2 30-20 16
4. FC Prut 8 4 1 3 26-20 13
5. FC Congaz 8 4 0 4 43-26 12
6. ŞS Taraclia 8 2 1 5 21-23 7
7. FC Spicul 8 2 1 5 18-25 7
8. FC Slobozia Mare 8 1 1 6 16-32 4
9. FC Vulcăneşti 8 0 1 7 10-67 1

 

DIVIZIA B – SUD (U-18)
Loc Echipa M V E Î Goluri Puncte
1. FC Spicul 8 6 2 0 35-13 20
2. ŞS Cantemir 8 5 2 1 50-8 17
3. FC Prut 8 5 1 2 63-13 16
4. FC Congaz 8 4 3 1 45-21 15
5. ȘS Comrat Maiak 8 4 0 4 33-30 12
6. ŞS Taraclia 8 3 2 3 45-27 11
7. FC Slobozia Mare 8 2 0 6 24-67 6
8. FC Vulcăneşti 8 1 0 7 10-94 3
9. ȘS Ceadîr-Lunga 8 0 0 8 15-46 0

PROGRAMUL MECIURILOR

Nr.
Data
Echipe
U-16
U-18
Teren
Ora
Etapa I
1 12.09.2015 FC Congaz – SS Cantemir 2-5 2-2  Congaz 11.00
2 12.09.2015 FC Prut – SS Taraclia 2-2 6-4  Leova 11.00
3 12.09.2015 FC Slobozia Mare – FC Spicul 2-3 2-8  Slobozia Mare 11.00
4 12.09.2015 FC Vulcanesti – SS Comrat Maiak 2-8 0-7  Vulcăneşti 11.00
5 SS Ceadîr-Lunga – liberă
Etapa II
6 19.09.2015 SS Cantemir – FC Slobozia Mare 3-0  3-0  Pleşeni 11.00
7 19.09.2015 SS Ceadîr-Lunga – FC Prut 4-1 0-7 Ceadîr-Lunga 10.00
8 19.09.2015 SS Comrat Maiak – FC Congaz 4-0 5-1 Chirsova 11.00
9 19.09.2015 SS Taraclia – FC Vulcanesti 5-2 15-0 Taraclia 11.00
10 FC Spicul – liberă
Etapa III
11 26.09.2015 FC Congaz – SS Taraclia 5-1  6-6  Congaz 11.00
12 26.09.2015 FC Vulcanesti – SS Ceadîr-Lunga 2-7  5-2  Vulcăneşti 11.00
13 26.09.2015 FC Slobozia Mare – SS Comrat Maiak 0-10  2-10  Slobozia Mare 11.00
14 26.09.2015 FC Spicul – SS Cantemir 1-3  2-1  Copceac 11.00
15 FC Prut – liberă
Etapa IV
16 03.10.2015 FC Prut – FC Vulcanesti 13-0 18-0  Leova 11.00
17 03.10.2015 SS Ceadîr-Lunga – FC Congaz 8-3 1-5  Ceadîr-Lunga 11.00
18 03.10.2015 SS Comrat Maiak – FC Spicul 5-1 2-5  Chirsova 10.00
19 03.10.2015 SS Taraclia – FC Slobozia Mare 9-0 9-1  Taraclia 11.00
20 SS Cantemir – liberă
Etapa V
21 10.10.2015 FC Congaz – FC Prut 1-2 4-3  Congaz 11.00
22 29.10.2015 FC Slobozia Mare – SS Ceadîr-Lunga 1-1 4-3  Slobozia Mare 14.00
23 10.10.2015 FC Spicul – SS Taraclia 3-0 2-2  Copceac 11.00
24 10.10.2015 SS Cantemir – SS Comrat Maiak 7-2 11-0  Pleşeni 11.00
25 FC Vulcanesti – liberă
Etapa VI
26 17.10.2015 FC Prut – FC Slobozia Mare 3-1  22-0  Leova 11.00
27 17.10.2015 FC Vulcanesti – FC Congaz 1-15  0-14  Vulcăneşti 11.00
28 17.10.2015 SS Ceadîr-Lunga – FC Spicul 5-3  1-8  Ceadîr-Lunga 11.00
29 17.10.2015 SS Taraclia – SS Cantemir 2-4  0-5  Taraclia 11.00
30 SS Comrat Maiak – liberă
Etapa VII
31 24.10.2015 FC Slobozia Mare – FC Vulcanesti 10-1  14-2  Slobozia Mare 11.00
32 24.10.2015 FC Spicul – FC Prut 3-4  3-0  Copceac 11.00
33 24.10.2015 SS Cantemir – SS Ceadîr-Lunga 4-1  6-2  Pleşeni 11.00
34 24.10.2015 SS Comrat Maiak – SS Taraclia 3-2  4-3  Chirsova 11.00
35 FC Congaz – liberă
Etapa VIII
36 31.10.2015 FC Congaz – FC Slobozia Mare 12-2  10-1  Congaz 11.00
37 31.10.2015 FC Prut – SS Cantemir 1-5  2-2  Leova 11.00
38 31.10.2015 FC Vulcanesti – FC Spicul 1-1  2-4  Vulcăneşti 11.00
39 31.10.2015 SS Ceadîr-Lunga – SS Comrat Maiak 0-6  3-5  Ceadîr-Lunga 11.00
40 SS Taraclia – liberă
Etapa IX
41 14.11.2015 FC Spicul – FC Congaz 3-5  3-3  Copceac 11.00
42 07.11.2015 SS Cantemir – FC Vulcanesti 5-0  20-1 Pleşeni 11.00
43 07.11.2015 SS Comrat Maiak – FC Prut 4-0  0-5 Chirsova 11.00
44 07.11.2015 SS Taraclia – SS Ceadîr-Lunga 0-4  6-3 Taraclia 11.00
45 FC Slobozia Mare – liberă